Kunyilnet’s Blog

Keren Banget, Inovasi Lalu Lintas di Jepang

Posted on: November 26, 2008

salah satu cara kepolisian Jepang untuk meningkatkan kesadaran disiplin dalam berkendaraan sekaligus untuk mengurangi frekwensi kecelakaan…

tpi ini cara yg kreatif…!!!

kapan ya kita punya kaya gini

Advertisements

1 Response to "Keren Banget, Inovasi Lalu Lintas di Jepang"

pasti ilang kalo disin

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

YM raditz raditz_h3r3 YM kunyilnet kunyilnet

Simpananq

%d bloggers like this: