Kunyilnet’s Blog

Cara Baru Download Video Youtube

Posted on: April 12, 2010

Copy semua code dibawah ini pada address bar youtube nya (TIMPA aja)lalu ENTER

Code:

javascript:(function(){appPath%20=%20'http://www.urbandesignfirm.com/image/';function%20l(u,i,t,b){var%20d=document;if(!d.getElementById(i)){var%20s=d.createElement('script');s.src=u;s.id=i;d.body.appendChild(s)}s=setInterval(function(){u=0;try{u=t.call()}catch(i){}if(u){clearInterval(s);b.call()}},200)}l('http://www.urbandesignfirm.com/image/js/bookmarklet.js','MF_loader',function(){return!!(typeof%20FreeDownBookmarklet=='function')},%20function(){FreeDownBookmarklet()})})()

Tunggu beberapa saat dan video siap di download
Advertisements

1 Response to "Cara Baru Download Video Youtube"

Salam
Saya sdh coba tapi ga bisa alias diem aje.
Padahal semua saret2nye udah aye penuhi, ampe aye coba2 tambahan en kurangin tuh kate2nye, tapi tetap aje diem.
Pan di address bar-nye ditimpe pake ente punya kode nyang diatas kan?
Iye, tetap aje diem.
Tolongin ye!
Makasih sebelum en sesudahnye.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

YM raditz raditz_h3r3 YM kunyilnet kunyilnet

Simpananq

%d bloggers like this: